Winner 2017 Oregon Oregon No Carolina No Carolina Gonzaga So Carolina Gonzaga So Carolina
Runner-up $$$ Gonzaga So Carolina Gonzaga So Carolina Oregon Oregon No Carolina No Carolina
Weighted 1st 300 John Hayashi John Hayashi Doug Rowe Doug Rowe Pete Lawrence John Hayashi Pete Lawrence Doug Rowe
Original 2nd 200 Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt John Hayashi John Hayashi Greg Nilles Brian Brungardt Greg Nilles John Hayashi
3rd 150 Mark Doseck Mark Doseck Mark Doseck Mark Doseck Brian Thiemann Mark Doseck Brian Thiemann Brian Brungardt
4th 120 Rich Eijima Rich Eijima Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Tom Kutz Rich Eijima Tom Kutz Mark Doseck
5th 100 W&L Bealke Will & Logan Bealke Rich Eijima Rich Eijima John Hayashi Will & Logan Bealke John Hayashi Rich Eijima
6th 80 Ben Kutz Ben Kutz Will & Logan Bealke Will & Logan Bealke Brian Brungardt Ben Kutz Doug Rowe Will & Logan Bealke
7th 80 Gary Mindel Gary Mindel Mike Lowenbaum Mike Lowenbaum Mark Doseck Gary Mindel Brian Brungardt Ben Kutz
8th 70 Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Gary Mindel Gary Mindel Rich Eijima Larry & Pete Mark Doseck Gary Mindel
9th 70 Matt Nahorski Matt Nahorski Larry & Pete Ben Kutz Will & Logan Bealke Matt Nahorski Rich Eijima Larry & Pete
10th 70 Scott Balsley Scott Balsley Ben Kutz Larry & Pete Steve Mathias Scott Balsley Will & Logan Bealke Matt Nahorski
                   
Divisions 1 50 John Hayashi John Hayashi Doug Rowe Doug Rowe John Hayashi John Hayashi John Hayashi Doug Rowe
2 50 Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt Brian Brungardt
3 50 Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Larry & Pete
4 50 Pete Lawrence Pete Lawrence Lowenbaum Lowenbaum Pete Lawrence Pete Lawrence Pete Lawrence Pete Lawrence
                   
Unweighted 1st 130 Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann
2nd 90 Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles Greg Nilles
3rd 60 John Magee John Magee John Magee John Magee John Magee John Magee John Magee John Magee
                   
Most Teams 1st 130 Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie Pahic - tie
Top 16 2nd 90 Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie Bealke - tie
3rd 60 Mathias Rowe Lowenbaum Lowenbaum Mathias Rowe Mathias Lowenbaum
                   
Most Teams 1st 130 Magee 22 TIE Goggin Balsley Tie Goggin Balsley Tie Lawrence, Kutz 22 TIE Lawrence, Kutz Rowe
Final 4 Orig         Chris Durkin Tie Chris Durkin Tie Mathias, Gnilles   Mathias, Gnilles  
        Lowenbaum Tie Lowenbaum Tie Thiemann all tie   Thiemann all tie  
                   
Eventual 1st 130 Lowenbaum Lowenbaum GogginBalsley Chris Durkin Mathis Butash Thiemann Brungardt
Champion                    
Original                    
                   
Regroup 1st 150 Hal Herweck Hal Herweck Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Brian Thiemann Hal Herweck Brian Thiemann Hal Herweck
2nd 120 Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Goggin Balsley Goggin Balsley Shotime57 Greg Ochojski Pete Lawrence Sully Kuch
3rd 90 John Pahic John Pahic Larry & Pete Larry & Pete Boots Day John Pahic Shotime57 John Pahic
4th 70 Graham Weir Graham Weir John Hayashi John Hayashi Matt Nahorski Graham Weir Boots Day tie Greg Ochojski
                Tom Kutz tie z
Sleepers 1st 150 Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann Brian Thiemann
2nd 110 Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka Grant Tomioka
3rd 80 Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski Greg Ochojski